Göteborgs Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Torsdagen den 7 december 18:30

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERR
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  HCP/
Serie
  Totalt
1. Andreas Kleinschnittger   Team Pergamon BC   203 197 189 202 246 246 236 192 179 193 218 246   7 2631
  Marcus Kleinschnittger   Team Pergamon BC      
  Pär Svensson   Team Pergamon BC      
2. Inge Johansson   Team Pergamon BC   166 233 196 158 215 199 185 223 230 213 200 229   12 2591
  Johnny Magnusson   Team Pergamon BC      
  Marcus Hultén   Team Pergamon BC      
3. Adam Andersson   Team Pergamon BC   208 219 188 162 225 215 279 255 193 177 234 229   0 2584
  Benjamin Jonsson   Team Pergamon BC      
  Mattias Olsson   Team Pergamon BC      
4. Jani Silvén   Team Lerum BC   159 234 173 182 196 239 187 191 165 183 183 227   14 2487
  Ken Holmgren   Team Lerum BC      
  Peter Thorsson   Team Lerum BC      
5. Anthon Alexandersson   Örgryte IS BF   174 192 179 148 174 190 169 196 220 203 191 247   15 2463
  Hampus Nilsson   Örgryte IS BF      
  Tomas Malmberg   Örgryte IS BF      
6. Christer Jakobsson   Kungälvs BK   194 172 169 158 206 204 211 213 201 187 173 168   15 2436
  Marcus Jacobsson   Kungälvs BK      
  Samuel Svensson   Kungälvs BK      
7. Anders Hesselgren   Kungälvs BK   243 189 230 203 215 148 167 169 176 187 179 150   15 2436
  Christer Niklasson   Kungälvs BK      
  Ulf Wennerbeck   Kungälvs BK      
8. Anton Elofsson   Team Pergamon BC   152 205 178 171 187 211 207 207 244 213 234 177   4 2434
  Christoffer Jakobsson   Team Pergamon BC      
  Jesper Jacobsen   Team Pergamon BC      
 
 
DAM
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  HCP/
Serie
  Totalt
1. Gudrun Larsson   BK Hu-Pi   139 150 148 182 124 174 140 175 163 179 131 163   59 2576
  Jeanette Johansson   BK Hu-Pi      
  Sara Hedlund   BK Hu-Pi      
2. Annika Jonsson Nord   IFK Göteborg   170 199 176 177 156 169 171 157 172 157 203 219   21 2378
  Marie Alm   IFK Göteborg      
  Marie Larsson   IFK Göteborg