Göteborgs Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 9 december 10:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Lena Johansson BK Astoria Dam
  Nellie Johansson BK Astoria Dam
  Petra Johansson BK Astoria Dam
2. Mimmi Persson Team X-Calibur BK Dam
  Nina Flack Team X-Calibur BK Dam
  Rebecka Sr Larsen Team X-Calibur BK Dam
3. Janne Högman Kabare BS Herr
  Thomas Isacson Kabare BS Herr
  Tommy Zippert Kabare BS Herr
4. Eero Virta Gislaveds BK Herr
  Frank Granberg BK Hu-Pi Herr
  Kalevi Räisänen BK Hu-Pi Herr
5. Lea Virta BK Linnéa Dam
  Leila Räisänen BK Hu-Pi Dam
  Marléne Friis BK Hu-Pi Dam
6. Anders Magnhammar IK Sterling Herr
  David Skoog IK Sterling Herr
  Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln Herr
7. Arvid Thomsson BK Joker Herr
  Joachim Lind BK Joker Herr
  Stefan Roos BK Joker Herr
8. Peter Roos BK Joker Herr
  Thobias Karlsson BK Joker Herr
  Tim Davidsson BK Joker Herr
9. Christer Granath BK Joker Herr
  Conny Lorentsson BK Joker Herr
  Rasmus Grönlund BK Joker Herr
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
10. Anders Magnhammar IK Sterling Herr
11. Arvid Thomsson BK Joker Herr
12. Christer Granath BK Joker Herr
13. Conny Lorentsson BK Joker Herr
14. David Skoog IK Sterling Herr
15. Eero Virta Gislaveds BK Herr
16. Frank Granberg BK Hu-Pi Herr
17. Janne Högman Kabare BS Herr
18. Joachim Lind BK Joker Herr
19. Kalevi Räisänen BK Hu-Pi Herr
20. Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln Herr
21. Peter Roos BK Joker Herr
22. Rasmus Grönlund BK Joker Herr
23. Stefan Roos BK Joker Herr
24. Thobias Karlsson BK Joker Herr
25. Thomas Isacson Kabare BS Herr
26. Tim Davidsson BK Joker Herr
27. Tommy Zippert Kabare BS Herr
28. Lea Virta BK Linnéa Dam
29. Leila Räisänen BK Hu-Pi Dam
30. Lena Johansson BK Astoria Dam
31. Marléne Friis BK Hu-Pi Dam
32. Mimmi Persson Team X-Calibur BK Dam
33. Nellie Johansson BK Astoria Dam
34. Nina Flack Team X-Calibur BK Dam
35. Petra Johansson BK Astoria Dam
36. Rebecka Sr Larsen Team X-Calibur BK Dam