Göteborgs Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 3 december 18:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Kasper Kjellberg IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr Herr
  Per Möller Team Partille BC Herr
  Robert Kjellberg IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr Herr
2. Helen Holmberg Ytterby BK Dam
  Linda Svensson Ytterby BK Dam
  Marja Jumisko Ytterby BK Dam
3. Henrik Hjelte Kabare BS Herr
  Mikael Tonsjö Kabare BS Herr
  Pascal Hatoum Kabare BS Herr
4. Emmelie Andersson Team X-Calibur BK Dam
  Frida Granath Team X-Calibur BK Dam
  Sandra Eriksson Team X-Calibur BK Dam
5. Justin Karlsson BK Virveln Herr
  Marcus Henriksson BK Full House Herr
  Robert Stålcrona BK Virveln Herr
6. Claes Björklund Kabare BS Herr
  Olof Johnsson Kabare BS Herr
  Roger Björklund Kabare BS Herr
7. Leif Nyberg Samuelsson Ytterby BK Herr
  Roger Samuelsson Ytterby BK Herr
  Svend Aage Knudsen Ytterby BK Herr
8. Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS BF Herr
  Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC Herr
  Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS BF Herr
9. Edward Karle Örgryte IS BF Herr
  Harry Saarinen Kungälvs BK Herr
  Oskar Mohlin Kungälvs BK Herr
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
10. Claes Björklund Kabare BS Herr
11. Edward Karle Örgryte IS BF Herr
12. Harry Saarinen Kungälvs BK Herr
13. Henrik Hjelte Kabare BS Herr
14. Justin Karlsson BK Virveln Herr
15. Kasper Kjellberg IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr Herr
16. Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS BF Herr
17. Leif Nyberg Samuelsson Ytterby BK Herr
18. Marcus Henriksson BK Full House Herr
19. Mikael Tonsjö Kabare BS Herr
20. Olof Johnsson Kabare BS Herr
21. Oskar Mohlin Kungälvs BK Herr
22. Pascal Hatoum Kabare BS Herr
23. Per Möller Team Partille BC Herr
24. Robert Kjellberg IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr Herr
25. Robert Stålcrona BK Virveln Herr
26. Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC Herr
27. Roger Björklund Kabare BS Herr
28. Roger Samuelsson Ytterby BK Herr
29. Svend Aage Knudsen Ytterby BK Herr
30. Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS BF Herr
31. Emmelie Andersson Team X-Calibur BK Dam
32. Frida Granath Team X-Calibur BK Dam
33. Helen Holmberg Ytterby BK Dam
34. Linda Svensson Ytterby BK Dam
35. Marja Jumisko Ytterby BK Dam
36. Sandra Eriksson Team X-Calibur BK Dam