Göteborgs Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Herr (B-klass)

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat HCP/Serie
1. Christer Granath BK Joker   2546 20
  Conny Lorentsson BK Joker    
  Rasmus Grönlund BK Joker    
2. Claes Björklund Kabare BS   2497 21
  Olof Johnsson Kabare BS    
  Roger Björklund Kabare BS    
3. Kasper Kjellberg Team Partille BC   2491 21
  Per Möller Team Partille BC    
  Robert Kjellberg Team Partille BC    
4. Arvid Thomsson BK Joker   2490 5
  Joachim Lind BK Joker    
  Stefan Roos BK Joker    
5. Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS BF   2489 9
  Robin Skans Örgryte IS BF    
  Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS BF    
6. Jani Silvén Team Lerum BC   2487 14
  Ken Holmgren Team Lerum BC    
  Peter Thorsson Team Lerum BC    
7. Anthon Alexandersson Örgryte IS BF   2463 15
  Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS BF    
  Tomas Malmberg Örgryte IS BF    
8. Christer Jakobsson Kungälvs BK   2436 15
  Marcus Jacobsson Kungälvs BK    
  Samuel Svensson Kungälvs BK    
9. Anders Hesselgren Kungälvs BK   2436 15
  Christer Niklasson Kungälvs BK    
  Ulf Wennerbeck Kungälvs BK    
10. Anton Elofsson Team Pergamon BC   2434 4
  Christoffer Jakobsson Team Pergamon BC    
  Jesper Jacobsen Team Pergamon BC    
11. Peter Roos BK Joker   2419 5
  Thobias Karlsson BK Joker    
  Tim Davidsson BK Joker    
12. Eero Virta BK Hu-Pi   2388 37
  Frank Granberg BK Hu-Pi    
  Kalevi Räisänen BK Hu-Pi    
13. Justin Karlsson BK Virveln   2377 13
  Marcus Henriksson BK Virveln    
  Robert Stålcrona BK Virveln    
14. Janne Högman Kabare BS   2365 25
  Thomas Isacson Kabare BS    
  Tommy Zippert Kabare BS    
15. Karl-Olof Olofsson Kungälvs BK   2358 1
  Peter Helander Kungälvs BK    
  Rickard Rasmusson Kungälvs BK    
16. Linus Pettersson Kungälvs BK   2349 1
  Peter Peterson Kungälvs BK    
  Tord Nilsson Kungälvs BK    
17. Henrik Hjelte Kabare BS   2343 23
  Mikael Tonsjö Kabare BS    
  Pascal Hatoum Kabare BS    
18. Edward Karle Kungälvs BK   2336 14
  Harry Saarinen Kungälvs BK    
  Oskar Mohlin Kungälvs BK    
19. Leif Nyberg Samuelsson Ytterby BK   2309 20
  Roger Samuelsson Ytterby BK    
  Svend Aage Knudsen Ytterby BK